Train harder · Free ship $75+ · Gear up now

Smocked Princess Gingham Lounge Set Swim 58%Polyester 30%Cotton 12%Spandex

SKU: 2626827334

4.4
EUR42.00 EUR84.00

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $10.50 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4

Description

58%Polyester  30%Cotton  12%Spandex

This adorable hand smocked pink gingham dress is perfect for a Big Sister

Our custom

58% Polyester 30% Cotton 12% Spandex

Smocked Princess Gingham Lounge Set Swim 58%Polyester 30%Cotton 12%SpandexThis adorable hand smocked Princess lounge set is perfect for your little!

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products