Train harder · Free ship $75+ · Gear up now

Tree Cotton Root OS Extract, Safflower Oil Size:25 Kg/55.1 Lbs INCI: Rauvolfia serpentina Extract (in

SKU: 63360236907

4.7
EUR32.40 EUR75.40

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $8.10 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2

Description

INCI: Rauvolfia serpentina Extract (in selected carrier oil)

Botanical name:Smallanthus sonchifolius

Tocopherols (Vitamin E) Antioxidant 0

Paeoniflorin 98% — Standardized Extract from Paeonia lactiflora (white peony)

Tree Cotton Root OS Extract, Safflower Oil Size:25 Kg/55.1 Lbs INCI: Rauvolfia serpentina Extract (inProduct : Tree Cotton Root Oil Soluble Extract in Safflower Oil Botanical Name : Gossypium arboreum Common Name : Tree Cotton, Kapas Part Used : Root Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Safflower Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Gossypium arboreum Root Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil CAS No. 8001 23 8 Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Extract CAS No. 223749 08 4 Grade : Cosmetic Grade

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products