Train harder · Free ship $75+ · Gear up now

Parsley OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Tree bark Botanical name : Hippophae rhamnoides

SKU: 34758153568

4.6
USD37.83 USD71.83

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $9.46 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3

Description

Botanical name : Hippophae rhamnoides

Product : Fennel Seed essential oil

Botanical source: Cordyceps militaris (cordyceps)

Product : Red Clover Herbal Powder 100%

Parsley OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Tree bark Botanical name : Hippophae rhamnoidesProduct : Parsley Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Petroselinum crispum Common Name : Parsley Part Used : Leaf Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Petroselinum crispum Leaf Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Petroselinum Crispum Extract CAS No. 84012 33 9 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear to slightly hazy

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products